Main Logo (Pro Sis) 
Benutzername
Passwort
 

Lehrer mit Sprechstunden


Kz...Kurzzeichen     P...Parterre     W...Werkstätte

Lehrer der:      Sprechstunde  
 Kz.  Titel  Name  Titel  E-Mail  Tag  Stunde  Raum  Stock  Tel.DW 
 spj  Dipl.-Ing.  Spöttl Jörg   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  Direktion  P  200 
 cnw  Dipl.-Ing.  Czernin Wolfgang   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  126  1  201 
 har  Dipl.-Ing.  Harich Heinrich   
E-Mail
    5  P  203 
 koh  Dipl.-Ing.  Komatz Helfried   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  224  2  202 
 bad  Dipl.-Ing.  Baldauf Dieter   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  43  W  320 
 bea  Dipl.-Ing.  Beytollahi Ali   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 226  2  322 
 ree  Dipl.-Ing.  Reinharter Erwin   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 43  W  321 
 bam  Mag.  Bachlechner Michaela   
E-Mail
        100 
 bfw  Dipl.-Ing.  Bischof Werner   
E-Mail
    33  P  100 
 bin  Mag.  Binder Andreas   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/8. Stunde (14:10-15:00)     100 
 bol  Mag.  Bodner Lisa   
E-Mail
 Do Do/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 337  3  100 
 bre  Mag.  Braunsteiner Erich   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/12. Stunde (17:35-18:20) 317  3  100 
 brk  Mag.  Brunner Karin  MA,MA 
E-Mail
        100 
 brr  Dipl.-Ing.  Breidler Robert   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35)     100 
 cii    Cikaric Idriz   
E-Mail
        100 
 dim  Dipl.-Ing. (FH)  Dirl Matthias   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/7. Stunde (13:20-14:10)     100 
 dti  Mag.  Dotter Isabella   
E-Mail
 Do Do/2. Stunde (08:50-09:40) 308  3  100 
 eba  Mag.  Ebner Alexandra   
E-Mail
 Do Do/14. Stunde (19:05-19:50) 326  3  100 
 ek  Mag.  Ecker Maria Susanne   
E-Mail
    34  P  100 
 enk  Dipl.-Ing.  Engelbogen Karl   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/11. Stunde (16:45-17:35) 125  1  100 
 fdf  Mag. rer. nat.  Freidorfer Florian   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung       
 frk  Mag.  Fasser Karin   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 337  3  100 
 fue  Dipl.-Ing.  Fuchs Emanuel   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/6. Stunde (12:25-13:15)     100 
 gea    Gerold Andreas   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/11. Stunde (16:45-17:35)     100 
 gew  Mag.  Genser Wolfgang   
E-Mail
    324  3  100 
 gl  Dipl.-Ing.  Glamnik Ciril   
E-Mail
    116  1  100 
 gnw  Mag.  Ganster Werner   
E-Mail
    314  3  100 
 grh  Dipl.-Ing.  Gruber Harald   
E-Mail
 Di Di/6. Stunde (12:25-13:15)      
 grm  Dipl.-Ing.  Grundauer Michael   
E-Mail
 Do Do/9. Stunde (15:00-15:50) 107  1  100 
 hap  Mag.  Hafellner Peter   
E-Mail
    323  3  100 
 hib  MMag.  Hirner Brigitte   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 518  P  100 
 him  Dipl.-Ing.  Hiebaum Mario   
E-Mail
 Do Do/6. Stunde (12:25-13:15)     100 
 his  Dipl.-Ing. Dr.  Hinterholzer Stefan   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/2. Stunde (08:50-09:40) 217  2  100 
 hrg  MMag.  Hübler Regina   
E-Mail
    19  P  100 
 hrm  Mag.  Höfler Marion   
E-Mail
    307  3  100 
 hrt  Dipl.-Ing.  Hübler Robert   
E-Mail
    305  3  100 
 hud  Dipl.-Ing.  Hübler Dietmar   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/12. Stunde (17:35-18:20) 208  2  100 
 kad  Mag.  Karner Dieter   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/2. Stunde (08:50-09:40) 21  P  100 
 ke  Mag.  Kelz Ingeborg   
E-Mail
    18  P  100 
 ki  Mag.  Kreinz Nadine   
E-Mail
        100 
 kim    Kimmerstorfer Martin   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25)      
 kle  Mag.  Klein Erich   
E-Mail
        100 
 knb  Mag.  Krenn Barbara   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 17  P  100 
 knk  Mag.  Knoll-Zach Katharina   
E-Mail
    307  3  100 
 kon  Mag. Dr.  Kollmann Nina   
E-Mail
 Di Di/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30)     100 
 kor  Mag.  Koß Robert   
E-Mail
        100 
 krb  Dipl.-Ing.  Kronegger Bernhard   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/9. Stunde (15:00-15:50) 326  3  100 
 kts  Mag.  Königshofer-Teppan Silvia   
E-Mail
         
 kx  Mag.  Kerler Eva Aloisia   
E-Mail
    214  2  100 
 laa  Mag.  Lammer Anke   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  337  3  337 
 law  Mag.  Lang Werner   
E-Mail
    34  P  100 
 lde  Mag.  Lane-Dirnbäck Eva   
E-Mail
 Do Do/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 306  3  100 
 leh  Dipl.-Ing.  Lehofer Hans-Peter   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung      100 
 ltm  Dipl.-Ing.  Lietz Matthias   
E-Mail
 Do Do/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 226  2  100 
 mac  Mag.  Mayer Christian   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25)   3  100 
 mes  Mag.  Messner Silke   
E-Mail
 Di Di/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 337  3  100 
 met  Dipl.-Ing.  Messner Thomas  MSc. 
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 124  1  100 
 muc  Dr., Dipl.-Ing.  Müller Christoph   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/2. Stunde (08:50-09:40)      
 naj  Dipl.-Ing.  Nagy Janos   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 33  P  100 
 nbm  Dipl.-Ing.  Nistelberger Manfred   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 207  2  100 
 nem    Neunteufel Markus   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/6. Stunde (12:25-13:15)      
 nim  Mag.  Niederl Michaela   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 337  3  100 
 pal  Mag.  Pawlik Larissa   
E-Mail
         
 pat  Mag.  Pabst Thomas   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25)     100 
 pbj  Mag.  Pieberl Josef   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30) 304  3  100 
 pcg    Pichler Gerald   
E-Mail
         
 pkm  Dipl.-Ing.  Piontek Markus   
E-Mail
    226  2  100 
 plm  Mag.  Plank Martin   
E-Mail
 Di Di/6. Stunde (12:25-13:15)      
 pui  Mag.  Putsche Ilona   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/13. Stunde (18:20-19:05) 337  3  337 
 pz  Dipl.-Ing.  Pölzl Kurt   
E-Mail
    108  1  100 
 rag  Dipl.-Ing.  Rauchegger Günter   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung      100 
 ram  Dipl.-Ing.  Rasser Michael   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 207  2  100 
 rew  Dipl.-Ing.  Reitbauer Werner   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 107  1  100 
 rpm  Mag.  Rappitsch Miriam   
E-Mail
         
 saf  Mag.  Sammer Friederike   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 340  3  100 
 sbj  Dipl.-Ing.  Schönberg Johannes   
E-Mail
 Do Do/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 125  1  125 
 sbs    Schmidbauer Stefan   
E-Mail
 Mo Mo/2. Stunde (08:50-09:40)      
 scg  Dipl.-Ing.  Schrotter Gernot   
E-Mail
 Di Di/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 208  2  100 
 scr  Dipl.-Ing.  Schreiber Robert   
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  326  3  100 
 sct  Dipl.-Ing.  Schaffenrath Thomas   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 226  2  100 
 sdg  Dipl.-Ing  Schmid Gerhard   
E-Mail
 Di Di/7. Stunde (13:20-14:10) 305  3  100 
 skn  Dipl.-Ing. (FH)  Starkl Nicole   
E-Mail
        100 
 son  Mag.  Sorger Natalia   
E-Mail
        100 
 stm  Mag.  Stahr Marlies   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 307  3  100 
 sv  Mag.  Sonnberger Paul   
E-Mail
        100 
 szg  Dipl.-Ing.  Stelzer Günter   
E-Mail
    218  2  100 
 szn  Mag. Mag.  Schafzahl Nora   
E-Mail
         
 tis  Mag.  Trinkler Iris   
E-Mail
 Fr Fr/4. Stunde (10:45-11:35) 325  3  100 
 trc  Dipl.-Ing.  Trenkwalder Christian   
E-Mail
        100 
 tst  Dipl.-Ing  Tscherner Thomas   
E-Mail
 Mi Mi/3. Stunde (09:40-10:30)     100 
 une  Mag. Mag.  Unger Elisabeth   
E-Mail
         
 vid  Dipl.-Ing. Dr.  Vidovics Herbert   
E-Mail
    326  3  100 
 wfs  Mag.  Wolf Samuel   
E-Mail
         
 wsh  Dipl.-Ing.  Wolfschläger Johannes   
E-Mail
    207  2  100 
 wza  Mag.  Wozonig Antje   
E-Mail
        100 
 xpoz  Dipl.-Ing. Dr.  Pölzl Manfred  MBA 
E-Mail
 nach Vereinbarung  217  2  100 
 zab  Mag.  Zavertanik Bruno   
E-Mail
    337  3  100 
 zos  Dipl.-Ing. Dr.  Zöchling Siegfried   
E-Mail
 Di Di/5. Stunde (11:35-12:25) 340  3  100 
 dz  Dipl.-Ing.  Diez Josef   
E-Mail